my follower:>

Sunday, April 17, 2011

ouch!!





ceh....boys and girls are the same on how the way they think...boys said girls are complicated and so do the girls think about the boys...for me,girls really are complex...9emosi dan 1 akal??don't you think its quite hard for you to understand them?please say yes....true statement plak..if i'm wrong,please don't hesitate to correct me up...i don't know much about onnanoko(girl)...but let me tell you about otokonoko(boy)..you said boys are more complicated than girls,so let me reset your mindset...

have you ever heard about curiosity kills the cat??haha..sorry if i made mistake....but thats  represent most of the boys side...9 akal and 1 emosi right?simply called mystery that what boys love to solve...this just lead to ''aurat''... before i go with the mystery that boys love to solve...let me explain about girl's ''aurat''...as we all know that nowadays,girls seem to be reckless about this matter...bak kata orang putih, show them what you got..then apelagi,dorang pun show la...dedah sini,dedah sana....masyaAllah....and some of they said..girls!!show them your asset....ish ish ish...konon nak pikat hati lelaki la tuh...okay if that the way you like,choose between DOSA atau Pahala ...same with Neraka or Syurga ....simple question...most of them must answered  the blue one...am i right?depends on your answer...so here we go...


hmmm..let me story you about my mom's late younger sister .....she was white as snow,and she was very concerned about her ''aurat''...boleh kata cara pemakaian dia cam kat atas nih but tudung tuh lagi labuh...she was very warm and kind...but one day,when she going upstairs to her classroom,dia sengseng la kain tuk nek kelas but before that, dia turn left and right to check whether the boys are around...so they not around..apalagi dia sengseng la kain nak naik kelas...but Allah datangkan dia pelajar lelaki masa tuh...Allah buat sebagai pengajaran kepadanya...the boys saw her and said''wey,cuba kao tengok kaki dia,putih giler...''... she noticed that..with red face she run away upstairs,takut la dikatakan...wah..sampai gitu sekali...erm..but girls nowadays kisah apa....orang kata putih la kaki dia...haha..da bangga da dia...nanti promote pulak product that she is using....ish ish ish....next she ngadu kat ayah dia(my grandfather)dia cakap...abah...saya nak pakai purdah......grandfather replied,orang pakai purdah nih sebab sekiranya dia ada penyakit atau kecantikan dia boleh mendatangkan kemudaratan kepada dirinya atau orang lain....okay,from here,kita amik pengajaran.....yang elok kita amik,yang buruk kita ketepikan..insyaAllah...please la....don't put on an outfit that too tight...hilang keayuan seorang muslimah...ish...kita nak tutup aurat bukan melapik aurat...renungkan lah..






what do you think about her??






MYSTERY


yezzaaa....the mystery matter is more to girls...but boys love doing the solving matter...the mystery is,identity of a girl...yup...you must not expose yourself to boys..let them solve by themselves...kurangkan bergaul dengan lelaki...what do you think when they said "perempuan sepatutnya senyap tapi tidak,kecoh giler" there no more surprise about you..your voice should slow down...it reflects the thing about you...SHY is what you must have..don't let it go away easily...your beauty and your body shape are one of the things you should keep for your husband later on...itulah perhiasan diri seorang wanita kepada suaminya...and still the husband kene bayar mahar to get that...so why give yourself easily to others...take care of yourself....any more add ups??sangat digalakkan...

renung-renungkan dan selamat beramal...insyaAllah

4 comments:

Nurul Farhanah said...

nikman, i love this entry. (:

nikman malek said...

wah..thx kak ana...really appreciate it....da lame da nak wat keje camni kat blog...tp bukannyer ramai bce pun...haha

smilenajah93 said...

btul3!!~ ske ini~

Farah A said...

terbaik (: